.
|
|
|
|||
CLP $10.000.000 al 1ro - CLP $2.500.000 al 2do - CLP $1.250.000 al 3ro - CLP $750.000 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Ganador, A Segundo, A Tercero, Quinela, Quinela-place, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta. Pozo Estimado Trifecta $ 6.000.000.- Dob.demil Comb.Con15c,2ªSup.Tri.4/vta.eng.,4eSextaDeCampeo |
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | Fast Fast (Fast Company) Haras Santa Olga - Stud Cinco Estrellas |
3a | F. Henríquez |
Luis Urbina H.
|
8-1-2-0-1 |
1º 8º 4º 10º 2º |
11° | 20 | ||
2 | El Lombardo (Longboarder) Haras Sumaya - Stud Taulemu |
3a | J. Herrera |
Rafael Bernal G.
|
9-1-2-1-1 |
5º 4º 5º 13º 2º |
10° | 22 | ||
3 | No Y Punto (Awesome Patriot) Haras Santa Sara - Stud Panguipulli |
3a | J. González |
Carlos Urbina H.
|
5-1-0-2-0 |
1º Uº 7º 3º 3º |
4° | 32 | ||
4 | Rocopidike (Sundar) Haras Picoltué - Stud Linda Familia |
3a | G. Pontigo |
Oscar Donate S.
|
9-2-1-2-0 |
3º 1º 1º 7º 3º |
9° | 22 | ||
5 | Gran Hercules (Henrythenavigator) Haras Jockey - Stud Curepto |
3a | A. Maureira |
Andrés Bernal G.
|
3-1-0-0-1 |
6º 1º 4º |
14° | 18 | ||
6 | You And I (Union Rags) Haras Doña Icha - Stud Doña Icha |
3a | J. Hernández |
Luis Urbina H.
|
3-1-0-0-0 |
10º 1º 7º |
7° | 24 | ||
7 | Torito De Pucara (Distorted Economy) Haras Doña Icha - Stud Del Mar |
3a | D. Sánchez |
Juan Pablo Baeza J.
|
8-2-1-0-2 |
4º 1º 6º 8º 1º |
5° | 28 | ||
8 | Explorer Man (Indy Dancer) Haras Santa Amelia - Stud Oly Nany |
3a | B. Sancho |
Guillermo Peralta P.
|
10-2-1-2-2 |
4º 3º 4º 1º 2º |
8° | 24 | ||
9 | Magico Cruzado (Newfoundland) Haras Dadinco - Stud D´Sanfuent |
3a | R. Cisternas |
Carlos Bagú R.
|
6-1-1-0-1 |
2º 1º 6º 10º 4º |
15° | 17 | ||
10 | Segundo de Linea (Grassy II) Haras Puerta de Hierro - Stud Naomi |
3a | J. Rodríguez |
Luis Muñoz S.
|
6-1-1-0-1 |
11º 2º 4º 8º 1º |
12° | 20 | ||
11 | Spirit Of Colina (Wildcat Spirit) Haras Sumaya - Stud Para Ti Para Mi |
3a | J. Albornoz |
Domingo Matte D.
|
6-1-1-0-2 |
4º 2º 1º 4º 7º |
16° | 14 | ||
12 | Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) Haras L. E. Gana - Stud Ada Faride |
3a | A. Varas |
Javier Conejeros A.
|
10-3-3-1-1 |
1º 12º 2º 3º 8º |
6° | 28 | ||
13 | Mi Tres Por Ciento (Ocean Terrace) Haras Melipilla - Stud M S D |
3a | J. Guajardo |
Wilfredo Mancilla D.
|
10-3-0-1-3 |
Uº 4º 1º 7º 13º |
2° | 35 | ||
14 | Marca Un Despues (Gstaad) Haras Santa Olga - Stud Mercurio |
3a | A. Apablaza |
Luis Urbina H.
|
11-1-1-1-2 |
5º 4º 1º Uº 7º |
13° | 18 | ||
15 | El Gran Rojo (Timojin) Haras Sumaya - Stud Las Tres Damas |
3a | J. Medina |
Andrés Bernal G.
|
2-1-0-1-0 |
1º 3º |
1° | 40 | ||
16 | Shot Tanker (Tumblebrutus) Haras Mocito Guapo - Stud Shot Menzel |
3a | J. Laprida |
Sergio Inda M.
|
3-1-1-0-1 |
1º 2º 4º |
3° | 33 |